You're not logged in! Sort it out. Sign In | Register | Lost Password?
SEGADRIVEN: Facebook | Twitter | Reddit | Tumblr | YouTube

SEGADriven Staff

Name: Lewis Clark
Nickname: Sonic Yoda
Date of Birth: 19th November 1987
Role: Webmaster and lead writer
Email: segadriven[at]live.com
Click here to see all posts by Sonic Yoda.

Name: Liam Ashcroft
Nickname: Tracker
Date of Birth: 16th of March 1998
Role: Writer and editor
Email: thisistracker(at)gmail(dot)com
Click here to see all posts by Tracker.

SEGADriven Contributors and Support Staff
Svend “Dreadknux” Joscelyne: Game features, roundtable contributor, hosting and website support
Ian “Bmn” Bennett: Website support
Tru “CapnCloudchaser” Smiles: Roundtable contributor
Frobman: Roundtable contributor
Terry “PageVGP” Hunter: Roundtable contributor
Gavin “GavvieUK” Storey: Roundtable contributor
Pete “Titanscreed” Nethercote: Video support and roundtable contributor
Aaron “The Gagaman” Foster: Roundtable contributor

SEGADriven is proud affiliates with the following websites:

- Dreamcast Live
- Emerald Coast
- MegaDrive.me
- Project Phoenix Productions
- Radio SEGA
- Saturday Morning Sonic
- SEGA Retro
- Sonic HQ
- Sonic Paradise
- The Dreamcast Junkyard
- The Pal Mega-CD Library
- The Sonic Stadium
SEGADriven and its original content are copyrighted to their respective authors. Media related directly to SEGA is copyrighted to its respective authors. Any comments on SEGA-related materials do not represent SEGA themselves. All rights reserved 2008-2018.